ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15549389
*
nr 1554 9389
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
5 pcs. Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Portrait, en är signerad, outer dimensions including frame: 37x36 -49x32,
ETCHINGS, 5 st. Porträtt, en är signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x36 -49x32 cm
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:08:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/8 08:47:43
1
300 kr
7/8 20:03:53
2
Vinnande bud
7/8 20:04:36
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Axel Fridell
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Axel Fridell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell en är signerad etsningar grafik porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
Axel Fridell
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Axel Fridell
nr 1554 9389
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
5 pcs. Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Portrait, en är signerad, outer dimensions including frame: 37x36 -49x32,
ETCHINGS, 5 st. Porträtt, en är signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x36 -49x32 cm
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 700 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 7 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/8 08:47:43 | 1 | 300 kr |
7/8 20:03:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
7/8 20:04:36 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Axel Fridell
Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Axel Fridell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell en är signerad etsningar grafik porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28